IGET STAR (7,000 puffs)
€30.00 – €3,000.00Price range: €30.00 through €3,000.00
In StockMinimum ORDER is 100 pieces
Available Flavours:-
Blackberry Ice
Blueberry Ice
Cherry Ice
Cola Ice
Double Apple
Grape Ice
Lush Ice
Mango Ice
Passion Fruit Mango Ice
Peach Ice
Pineapple Juice Ice
Strawberry Kiwi Ice
Strawberry Watermelon Ice
Additional information
| Choose | 1 unit, 10 units, 50 units, 100 units |
|---|
Related Products
-
TRIPLE BURGER
0 out of 5(0)1G PACK MAN
€40.00 – €150.00Price range: €40.00 through €150.00Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageChoose : 1Vape - 3Vapes - 5Vapes -
Happ bar GR30000
0 out of 5(0)Minimum ORDER is 100 pieces
Available Flavours:-
Blueberry Raspberry
Strawberry Kiwi
Raspberry Watermelon
Kiwi Passion Fruit Guava
Blueberry Cherry Cranberry
Strawberry Raspberry
Watermelon Ice
Strawberry Banana
Blueberry Ice
Strawberry Ice
Cherry Ice
Blue Razz Gummy Bear
Pineapple Coconut
Strawberry Vanilla Coke
Hami Melon
Lemon Hail
Monster Mango
Cola Ice
Blackberry Mint
Peach Hail
Coconut Paradise
Watermelon Kiwi€6.00 – €1,100.00Price range: €6.00 through €1,100.00Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageChoose : 1units - 50 units - 100 units - 200 units -
IGET BAR PLUS (6,000 Puffs)
0 out of 5(0)Minimum ORDER is 100 pieces
Available Flavours:-
Grape Ice
Blueberry Raspberry Bubble Gum
Strawberry Watermelon Ice
Strawberry Kiwi Ice
Passion Fruit Kiwi Guava
Grape Peach Ice
Watermelon Mint Ice
Cherry Pomegranate
Lychee Watermelon
Apple Grape Ice
Black Forest
Raspberry Berry
Kiwi Pineapple Ice
Double Apple
Pineapple Banana
Watermelon Ice
Cola Ice
Banana Ice
Orange Grapefruit Lemon
Orange Lemon
Melon Ice€28.00 – €2,800.00Price range: €28.00 through €2,800.00Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageChoose : 1 unit - 10 units - 50 units - 100 units -
HAPP BAR MT50000 (50,000 puffs)
0 out of 5(0)Minimum ORDER is 100 pieces
Available Flavours:-
Strawberry Ice
Strawberry Kiwi
Blue Strawberry Ice
Watermelon Ice
Pineapple Coconut Lime Rum
Black Dragon Strawberry
Cherry Bomb
Summer Dream
Watermelon Coconut
Strawberry Banana
Love 66
Peach Hail
Lemon Hail
Cola Ice
Coconut Paradise€7.00 – €1,300.00Price range: €7.00 through €1,300.00Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageChoose : 1units - 50 units - 100 units - 200 units -
IGET ONE (12,000 puffs)
0 out of 5(0)Minimum ORDER is 100 pieces
Available Flavours:-
Chupa Chups Cherry
Chupa Chups Blackberry
Chupa Chups Grape
Chupa Chups Strawberry
Grape Ice
Kiwi Pineapple
Mixed Berries Ice
Mountain Spring Mint Ice
Raspberry Grape Ice
Strawberry Raspberry
Strawberry
Strawberry Watermelon Ice
Strawberry Pomegranate Ice
Strawberry Kiwi Ice
Tropical Orange Monster€30.00 – €3,000.00Price range: €30.00 through €3,000.00Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageChoose : 1 unit - 10 units - 50 units - 100 units -
HAPP BAR GR100K PRO
0 out of 5(0)Minimum ORDER is 100 pieces
Available Flavours:-
Coconut-Melon Ice
Pink Lemonade
Lemon Hail
San Francisco — orange, lemon and peach
Tropical Fruit Ice
Blue Mountain — mint and red berries
Love 66
Strawberry Kiwi
Watermelon Ice
Black Dragon Strawberry Ice
Strawberry Watermelon
Mr Blue
Peach Hail
Summer Dream
Blue Strawberry Ice€7.00 – €1,300.00Price range: €7.00 through €1,300.00Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageChoose : 1units - 50 units - 100 units - 200 units








Reviews
There are no reviews yet.